ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16773137
nr 1677 3137
Staffan Kronberg
(f. 1902), Sverige
Staffan Kronberg (b. 1902), Sweden. Signed, numbered 266/360, Vår vid Haga, 21x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 266/360, Vår vid Haga, 21x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x29 cm
Staffan Kronberg, Swedish painter and craftsman, born 1902
SEK 100
Monday February 3 2025
at 20:17:38
2/2 20:40:27
Staffan Kronberg
Read more about Staffan Kronberg