ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559213
nr 855 9213
Curt Asker
(f. 1930), Sverige
Curt Asker (b. 1930), 1988, 61/170, sheet: 38x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Curt Asker (f. 1930), 1988, 61/170, bladets mått: 38x47
Curt Asker, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1930.
400
SEK 400
Monday October 28 2013
at 20:13:06
200 kr
350 kr
Curt Asker
Read more about Curt Asker