ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16635227
nr 1663 5227
OIL PAINTINGS
4 pcs, A Lindblom, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 27x23 - 22x26 cm. Signed,
4 st, A Lindblom, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x23 - 22x26 cm. Signerad
800
SEK 500
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:37:38
28/11 19:43:14