ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9941113
nr 994 1113
Mausel Eksell Strindberg
(f. 1954), Sverige
Mausel Eksell Strindberg (b. 1954), 136/200, bladets mått: 75x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mausel Eksell Strindberg (f. 1954), 136/200, bladets mått: 75x38
Mausel Eksell Strindberg, Swedish painter, born 1954.
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:44:55
13/11 20:43:26
Mausel Eksell Strindberg
Read more about Mausel Eksell Strindberg