ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17408171

nr 1740 8171

WATERCOLOURS

3 pcs, Japan. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 40x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x36,

3 st, Japan. Akvarell, bildmått: 40x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x36 cm. Ej signerad

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:58:56