ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004566
nr 1700 4566
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 107/150, Sydländsk by. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 107/150, Sydländsk by. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x73 cm
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:29:44
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube