ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13128297
*
nr 1312 8297
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. 91/260. Signed, Affärsmotiv. Subject: 39x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, 91/260. Signerade, Affärsmotiv. Motivet: 39x50
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 20:49:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/3 11:15:41
1
100 kr
8/3 19:42:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: affärsmotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
nr 1312 8297
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. 91/260. Signed, Affärsmotiv. Subject: 39x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, 91/260. Signerade, Affärsmotiv. Motivet: 39x50
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/3 11:15:41 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/3 19:42:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Sven Ljungberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: affärsmotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



