ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13746517
nr 1374 6517
Karl Granquist
(1921-1994), Finland
Karl Granquist (1921-1994), Finland. Fishing-boat. Signed, numbered 23/100. Subject: 31x42 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskebåt. Signerad, numrerad 23/100. Motivet: 31x42 ca
Karl Granquist, born 1921 in Finland, dead 1994, painter.
300
Monday January 25 2021
at 18:23:16
Karl Granquist
Read more about Karl Granquist