ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13845443
nr 1384 5443
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. Composition, olja på kartong. Signed. Diameter: 74, outer dimensions including frame: 83x83,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition, olja på kartong. Signerad. Diameter: 74, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x83 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
700
SEK 300
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:02:04
14/3 09:50:07
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani