ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17036027

nr 1703 6027

MIXED MEDIA

unidentified artist. Stockgholmsmotiv, no signature. Blandteknik på pannå, 37x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52, wear, damages.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockgholmsmotiv, ej signerad. Blandteknik på pannå, 37x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Yes

300

SEK 200

Monday May 26 2025
at 18:30:50