ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14776232

nr 1477 6232

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. 19th century, Mytologiskt motiv, empire-ram. Oil on canvas, 52x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58, crazings, skadad ram, wear.

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Mytologiskt motiv, empire-ram. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 52x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm

Condition: krackeleringar, skadad ram, slitage

2000

SEK 1900

Monday July 4 2022
at 18:43:06