ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 14033584

nr 1403 3584

SCULPTURES

4 pcs, elks, old. Height: 18-32 cm, wear, damages.

4 st, Älgar, modell äldre. Höjd: 18-32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday June 14 2021
at 18:08:35