ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15475161
nr 1547 5161
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Ingvart Hurtig. Signed, Numrerade Pt & 9/15, Daterade 1968 & 1969. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x49 - 49x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x64 - 64x82,
2 st, Ingvart Hurtig. Signerade, Numrerade Pt & 9/15, Daterade 1968 & 1969. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x49 - 49x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x64 - 64x82 cm
600
Monday June 12 2023
at 18:03:16