ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 16338279
*
nr 1633 8279
COPPER ENGRAVING
Föreställande Esbjörn Christian Reuterholm(1710-1773), unframed, no signature. Image dimensions: 25x16,
Föreställande Esbjörn Christian Reuterholm(1710-1773), oramat löst blad, ej signerad. Bildmått: 25x16 cm
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday July 29 2024
at 20:15:45
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick oramat löst blad
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
nr 1633 8279
COPPER ENGRAVING
Föreställande Esbjörn Christian Reuterholm(1710-1773), unframed, no signature. Image dimensions: 25x16,
Föreställande Esbjörn Christian Reuterholm(1710-1773), oramat löst blad, ej signerad. Bildmått: 25x16 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 29 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick oramat löst blad
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



