ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15495205

nr 1549 5205

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, seascape, Daterad 1896. Oil on panel, 16x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x41,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Marin, Daterad 1896. Olja på pannå, 16x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x41 cm

SEK 700

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:02:31