ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332082
nr 1433 2082
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), Norway. Bird. Signed, numbered 95/150, dated -84. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 86x60, outer dimensions including frame: 103x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fågel. Signerad, numrerad 95/150, daterad -84. Färglitografi, bildmått: 86x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x76 cm
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
600
SEK 600
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:34:06
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik