ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045393
nr 1604 5393
Jonas Glock
(f. 1947), Sverige
Jonas Glock (b. 1947), Sweden. Flicka vid kakelugn. Signed, numbered 439/500. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flicka vid kakelugn. Signerad, numrerad 439/500. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x22 cm
Jonas Glock, Swedish painter, graphic artist and architect, born 1947.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:28:11
11/3 18:12:14
Jonas Glock
Read more about Jonas Glock