ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8703486
nr 870 3486
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), -85, EA 12/ 35, sheet: 47 x 63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), -85, EA 12/ 35, bladets mått: 47 x 63
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Withdrawn
Monday January 20 2014
at 19:00:31
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner