FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 8548677

nr 854 8677

ARMCHAIRS

one pair, early 20th century, leather, wear, damages.

Ett par, Tidigt 1900-tal, skinn

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 4600

Monday October 21 2013
at 20:45:44