ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144130
nr 1214 4130
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Torg. Signed, numbered 138/360, sheet: 63x72 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Torg. Signerad, numrerad 138/360, bladets mått: 63x72 cm, oramad
600
SEK 250
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:38:07
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg