ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14278356
nr 1427 8356
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Fantasifauna. Signed, numbered 346/385, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x58, outer dimensions including frame: 63x81,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fantasifauna. Signerad, numrerad 346/385, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x81 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 25 2021
at 19:10:17
21/10 23:46:38
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson