ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 17144476
*
nr 1714 4476
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Graphite drawing. Signerad Carl, verso a verso, unframed, a woman. Sheet: 22x14 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blyerts. Signerad Carl, verso a verso, oramat löst blad, kvinna. Bladets mått: 22x14 cm
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:25:00
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts kvinna oramat löst blad teckning vattenfärg verso a verso
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
DRAWING
nr 1714 4476
DRAWING
unidentified artist. Graphite drawing. Signerad Carl, verso a verso, unframed, a woman. Sheet: 22x14 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blyerts. Signerad Carl, verso a verso, oramat löst blad, kvinna. Bladets mått: 22x14 cm
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 28 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts kvinna oramat löst blad teckning vattenfärg verso a verso
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



