ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15696007

nr 1569 6007

Harry Booström

(1917-1996), Sverige

Harry Booström (1917-1996), Sweden. "Mot havet i månsken". Signed. Oil on panel, 24x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x78,

OIL PAINTING, "Mot havet i månsken". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x78 cm

Harry Booström, born 1917, dead 1996, Swedish painter and draugtsman.

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday October 9 2023
at 20:54:20

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Booström

Read more about Harry Booström