ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7325643
nr 732 5643
Peder Duke
(1938-2003), Sverige
Peder Duke (1938-2003), composition, signed, 1991, subject size: 33x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Peder Duke (1938-2003), komposition, signerad, 1991, motivets mått: 33x38
Peder Duke, born 1938 in Stockholm, dead 2003, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 600
Monday December 19 2011
at 17:11:02
19/12 16:40:36
Peder Duke
Read more about Peder Duke