ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152046
nr 1615 2046
Lars Jonsson
(f. 1952), Sverige
Lars Jonsson (b. 1952), Sweden. Son HC 9/20. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x88 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x94,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Son HC . Signerad, numrerad 9/20. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x88 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x94 cm.
Lars Jonsson, Swedish painter, born 1952 .
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:47:09
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik