ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10212165
*
nr 1021 2165
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), 13/100m "Gryning", subject: 24x30,
COLOUR ETCHING, Brita Molin (f. 1919), 13/100m "Gryning", motivet: 24x30
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 29 2016
at 21:03:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/2 12:40:40
1
100 kr
29/2 20:58:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin etsningar färgetsning grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32
*
Brita Molin
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
nr 1021 2165
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), 13/100m "Gryning", subject: 24x30,
COLOUR ETCHING, Brita Molin (f. 1919), 13/100m "Gryning", motivet: 24x30
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 29 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/2 12:40:40 | 1 | 100 kr |
29/2 20:58:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin etsningar färgetsning grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6203 Linoliumgravyrer
3 pcs. Signerad Bocca Rossa, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:32