ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218318
nr 1521 8318
Cecilia Haupt
(f. 1972), Sverige
Cecilia Haupt (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 26x20, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Pt. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 26x20, oramat löst blad
Cecilia Haupt, Swedish painter, born 1972.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:17:50
9/2 21:51:17