ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808276
nr 1480 8276
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 5/140. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kévork Zabounian (f. 1933). Signerad, numrerad 5/140. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x58 cm
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 400
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:33:45
300 kr
350 kr
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian