ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956528
nr 1395 6528
OIL PAINTING
Bunch, women. Signed, dated 2012, 29x29, outer dimensions including frame: 35x35,
Bunch, Kvinnor. Signerad, daterad 2012,29x29. Olja på duk,
yttermått inklusive ram: 35x35 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:40:41
3/5 13:16:19