ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527297
nr 852 7297
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), HC-upplaga, signed, subject size: 26x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), HC-upplaga, signerad, motivets mått: 26x38
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 200
Monday October 14 2013
at 19:11:48
12/10 09:52:30
14/10 17:13:27
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman