ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17166061
nr 1716 6061
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven Jonsson. Signed, numbered 7/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x40, gulnat blad.
Sven Jonsson. Signerad, numrerad 7/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x40 cm
Condition: gulnat blad
600
SEK 100
Monday August 11 2025
at 18:48:13
10/8 18:30:04