ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954010
nr 795 4010
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), archipelago scene, 210/360, subject size: 50x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Skärgårdsmotiv, 210/360, motivets mått: 50x72
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2012
at 18:41:19
30/11 22:48:20
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker