ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14897190
nr 1489 7190
Åke Wickström
(f. 1927), Sverige
Åke Wickström (b. 1927), Sweden. Hamnen Malmö. Signed, dated 1959. Oil on panel, 35x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34,
OIL PAINTING, Hamnen Malmö. Signerad, daterad 1959. Olja på pannå, 35x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm
Åke Wickström, born 1927, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 19:14:19
8/9 23:06:00