ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawings 9199261
*
nr 919 9261
Sixten Sason
(1912-1967), Sverige
2 pcs. Sixten Sason (1912-1967), signed, 1945, sheet: 29x19 + 20x14,
INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, 2 st. Sixten Sason (1912-1967), signerade, 1945, bladets mått: 29x19 + 20x14
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 20 2014
at 18:31:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 23:02:10
1
Vinnande bud
20/10 15:56:24
2
200 kr
20/10 15:56:24
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sixten Sason
Sixten Sason, eg. Karl-Erik Sixten Andersson, svensk industridesigner och tecknare född 1912, död 1967 .
Read more about Sixten Sason
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sixten sason svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tuschteckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Sixten Sason
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Sixten Sason
nr 919 9261
Sixten Sason
(1912-1967), Sverige
2 pcs. Sixten Sason (1912-1967), signed, 1945, sheet: 29x19 + 20x14,
INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, 2 st. Sixten Sason (1912-1967), signerade, 1945, bladets mått: 29x19 + 20x14
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 20 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/10 23:02:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/10 15:56:24 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 20/10 15:56:24 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sixten Sason
Sixten Sason, eg. Karl-Erik Sixten Andersson, svensk industridesigner och tecknare född 1912, död 1967 .Read more about Sixten Sason
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sixten sason svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tuschteckningar vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



