GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Spice jars 15664135

nr 1566 4135

SPICE JARS

+ pots, Germany. Height: 9-24 cm, wear, damages, crazings.

+ kannor, Tyskland. Höjd: 9-24 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, krackeleringar

600

Monday September 25 2023
at 20:07:35