FURNITURE / Tables / Half moon table 12398381

nr 1239 8381

HALF MOON TABLE

length: 110 cm, width: 56 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

Bredd: 110 cm, djup: 56 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 300

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:40:18