ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17531006

nr 1753 1006

OIL PAINTING

Johann Jacobus Dorner (1741-1813). Signed, dated 1773, Pietà. Proveniens Hovpredikant Carl Bergö, Kristinebergs Slott, Oil on panel, 48x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x60 cm,

Johann Jacobus Dorner (1741-1813). Signerad, daterad 1773, Pietà. Proveniens Hovpredikant Carl Bergö, Kristinebergs Slott, Olja på pannå, 48x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x60 cm

Yes

8500

SEK 7800

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:01:21

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won