LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall lamps 13846495
nr 1384 6495
WALL LAMPS
one pair, Örsjö, "Puck". Design: Åke Hultgren. Height: 13 cm, wear, damages.
Ett par, Örsjö, "Puck". Design: Åke Hultgren. Höjd: 13 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:45:29
11/3 20:12:25
300 kr
15/3 19:40:29