FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 7574463

nr 757 4463

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

early 20th century, oak, length: 80, width: 47, height: 190, wear, damaged.

Tidigt 1900-tal, Ek, längd: 80, djup: 47, höjd: 190

Condition: slitage, skadad

1500

SEK 1200

Monday May 7 2012
at 17:55:31