ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12099518
nr 1209 9518
OIL PAINTING
Louis Hartz, (1869-1935), nude study, signed, 1924. Oil on canvas, 60x99,
Louis Hartz, (1869-1935), nakenstudie, signerad, 1924. Olja på duk, 60x99
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 3000
Monday October 8 2018
at 18:38:22
2.200 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr