ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13338012
nr 1333 8012
Anatoli Lvovich Kaplan
(1902-1980), Ryssland
Anatoli Lvovich Kaplan. Signed, dated 1960. Kolorerad litografi. Subject: 62x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1960. Kolorerad litografi. Motivet: 62x46 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 15 2020
at 19:36:02
9/6 18:04:14