ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12804484
*
nr 1280 4484
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1400
Auction date:
Monday October 7 2019
at 18:41:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 16:38:46
1
1.200 kr
7/10 18:35:43
2
1.300 kr
7/10 18:36:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1280 4484
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 7 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/10 16:38:46 | 1 | 1.200 kr |
7/10 18:35:43 | 2 | 1.300 kr |
7/10 18:36:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41