ART / Misc. paintings / Advertising sign 17098066

nr 1709 8066

ADVERTISING SIGN

Crescent, Lindblads, Papper, 60x40, wear, damages.

Crescent, Lindblads, Papper, 60x40 cm, oramad

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 250

Monday June 16 2025
at 20:23:17