FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 16873283

nr 1687 3283

CHAIRS

6 stolar, Karl Johanstil, 1920s, sitthöjd 47 cm ca, rygghöjd 92, 5 cm, bredd sits 46 cm, wear, damages.

6 stolar, Karl Johanstil, 1920-tal, sitthöjd 47 cm ca, rygghöjd 92,5 cm, bredd sits 46 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 100

Monday Mars 17 2025
at 18:33:10

16/3 20:18:38 1      Vinnande bud