FURNITURE / Tables / Table 13835249
nr 1383 5249
TABLE
with drawer, Teak. Length: 62 D, 47, height: 64 cm, wear, damages.
med låda, Teak. Bredd: 62 D, 47, höjd: 64 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 19:25:25
6/3 15:44:02
100 kr
8/3 17:46:46