LIGHTING / Wall lamps / Wall sconces 13294085
nr 1329 4085
WALL SCONCES
one pair, rococo style. Height: ca 40 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, Rokokostil. Höjd: ca 40 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 450
Monday May 25 2020
at 20:12:03
100 kr
350 kr
400 kr