ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792008
nr 1579 2008
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Par. Signed, numbered 143/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Par. Signerad, numrerad 143/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x52 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
SEK 250
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:34:52
100 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik