ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9132031
*
nr 913 2031
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), 36/125, 48x38,
LITOGRAPH (F), Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), 36/125, 48x38
Staffan Hallström, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1976.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 20:55:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 20:31:01
1
100 kr
22/9 20:47:28
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Hallström
Staffan Hallström, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1976.
Read more about Staffan Hallström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier staffan hallström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:30
-
3193 WOOD ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:55
*
Staffan Hallström
Staffan Hallström, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1976.
Read more about Staffan Hallström
nr 913 2031
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), 36/125, 48x38,
LITOGRAPH (F), Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), 36/125, 48x38
Staffan Hallström, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1976.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 20:31:01 | 1 | 100 kr |
22/9 20:47:28 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Hallström
Staffan Hallström, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1976.Read more about Staffan Hallström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier staffan hallström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:30 -
3193 WOOD ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:55