ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16784159
nr 1678 4159
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, diptych. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 59x38 cm,
2 st, diptyk. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 10 2025
at 19:33:23
8/2 18:48:11