ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16229380
nr 1622 9380
Alain Soucasse
(f. 1951), Sverige
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, dated -74. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 59x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, daterad -74. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x62 cm
Alain Soucasse, born in 1951 in the Pyrénées, France, painter
SEK 100
Monday May 27 2024
at 20:17:38
27/5 16:37:55
Alain Soucasse
Read more about Alain Soucasse